1-спартакиада Народов СССР по вольной борьбе.

6-10 августа 1956г.Москва. Россия.

52кг

1 ЦалкаламанидзеМ Грузия"Трудовые Резервы"
2 СаядовГ Украина"Динамо"
3 СоловьёвН Эстония"Калев"
4 МкртычанС Армения"Буревестник"
5 ЗаяевВ Ленинград"Спартак"
6 ИскаковД Казахстан"Буревестник"
16 КрушинВ Латвия

57кг

1 ШаховМ Украина"Динамо"
2 МамедбековР Азербайджан"Буревестник"
3 АветянС Грузия"Спартак"
4 ЗамятинЮ Ленинград"Буревестник"
5 КазаровС Россия"Спартак"
6 КашкинСергей Эстония"Калев"
7 КоровинВладимир Латвия"Динамо"

62кг

1 БалаевА Россия"Вооружённые силы"
2 МушегянН Армения"Динамо"
3 ТиньковЮ Ленинград"Буревестник"
4 МыттусА Эстония"Калев"
5 СалимулинЛ Украина"Динамо"
6 БайдосовК Казахстан"Буревестник"
11 КиплоксВалдыс Латвия

67кг

1 ДадашевИ Азербайджан"Динамо"
2 БестаевА Москва"Вооружённые силы"
3 ГабараевС Грузия"Динамо"
4 СинявскийВ Украина"Вооружённые силы"
5 ПоссулЮ Эстония"Спартак"
6 КацовичА Белоруссия"Строитель"
7 ЦвикцелмсПетерис Латвия

73кг

1 АгабекянА Москва"Строитель"
2 БалавадзеВ Грузия"Буревестник"
3 РунгеЭ Эстония"Калев"
4 БекмурзовМ Россия"Буревестник"
5 ГалустянА Азербайджан"Спартак"
6 ЧемичевИ Ленинград"Буревестник"
14 ЭйдыньшИмант Латвия

79кг

1 СхиртладзеГ Грузия"Спартак"
2 ПреображенскийС Ленинград"Вооружённые силы"
3 СаарЭ Эстония"Спартак"
4 АбаевБ Россия"Спартак"
5 АксёновН Белоруссия"Буревестник"
6 ПугаевВ Казахстан"Колхозник"
8 ЛегздыньшМайгонис Латвия"Варпа"

87кг

1 КулаевБ Россия"Спартак"
2 АлбулА Ленинград"Спартак"
3 ГоршковВ Эстония"Вооружённые силы"
4 НижерадзеШ Белоруссия"Буревестник"
5 ГуревичБорис Украина"Динамо"
6 ПейкаУлдыс Латвия"Динамо"
АлбулА,КулаевБ,ГоршковВ,НижерадзеШ,ГуревичБорис,ПейкаУлдыс.

+87кг

1 МекокишвилиА Москва"Динамо"
2 ПрутковскийБ Ленинград"Динамо"
3 БатлидзеВ Грузия"ТрудовыеРезервы"
4 ЦиховскийЭрик Латвия"Спартак"
5 ВыхристюкИ Украина"Динамо"
6 КашировВ Армения"Буревестник"
Республика. Горд
1. Ленинград
2. Грузинская ССР
3. Эстонская ССР
4. Украинская ССР
5. РСФСР-Область
6. Азербайджанская ССР
7. Армянская ССР
8. Москва
9. Белорусская ССР
10. Латвийская ССР
11. Казахская ССР
12. Узбекская ССР
13. Молдавская ССР
14. Карельская АССР
15. Литовская ССР
16. Таджикская ССР
17. Туркменская ССР
18. Киргизская ССР

1ряд: Антон Аболыньш, Кристап Бригманис.
2ряд: Владимир Коровин, Николай Никитин, Эрик Циховский, Майгонис Легздыньш, УлдысПейка, Петерис Цвикцелмс.

ЭрикЦиховский, АнтонсАболыньш, Евгений Шмит, Имант Эйдыньш, Кристап Бригманис, Петерис Цвикцелмс.

 

главная


Хостинг от uCoz