2-спартакиада народов СССР по греко-римской борьбе.

9-12.08.1959г.Москва.153участ.

52кг.

1 СоловьёвН Ленинград"Тр.Резервы"
2 ГараевН Куйбышев"Труд"
3 СаядовА Азербайджан"Динамо"
4 ИбрагимовЛ Туркмения"Спартак"
5 РыбалкоС Украина"Буревестник"
6 КазачковМ Молдавия"Молдова"

57кг.

1 КараваевОлег Минск"Буревестник"
2 ГуревичБорис Москва"Труд"
3 ЧиташвилиГ Грузия"Буревестник"
4 КарамалуинК Алма-Ата"Спартак"
5 АрутюнянЭ Азербайджан"Динамо"
6 СинкинВ Таджикистан"Тадж"

62кг.

1 СташкевичВ Россия"Динамо"
2 ЖелыгинЮ Ленинград"Воорж. силы"
3 МироновС Москва"Тр.Резервы"
4 ЗубковскийЕ Украина"Тр.Резервы"
5 Мелик-ОгаджаянР Армения"Ашхатанк"
6 КопыловА Фрунзе"Тр.Резервы"

67кг.

1 АблаевР Узбекистан"Динамо"
2 ВасинВ Украина"Динамо"
3 КоршуновИ Минск"КрасноеЗнамя"
4 КуковГ Казахстан"Буревестник"
5 КоридзеА Грузия"Буревестник"
6 КолуповЮ Москва"Динамо"

73кг.

1 РосинВ Москва"Воорж. силы"
2 ЗеленинЮ Ташкент"Динамо"
3 ГамарникГ Украина"Динамо"
4 ПережогинН Россия"Динамо"
5 ГванцеладзеД Тбилиси"Гантиади"
6 РоотсЯ Эстония"Калев"

79кг.

1 КолесовА Казахстан"Буревестник"
2 РековВ Москва"Воорж. силы"
3 ЧучаловН Белоруссия"КрасноеЗнамя"
4 СоломахинН Житомир"Воорж. силы"
5 ХачатрянА Ереван"Динамо"
6 ЗенинВ Россия"Труд"

87кг.

1 ТкачёвА Астрахань"Водник"
2 ВанинА Москва"Воорж. силы"
3 НигласМ Эстония"Калев"
4 БогданасР Литва"Спартак"
5 КулагинН Ленинград"Тр.Резервы"
6 КачарянТ Армения"Динамо"

+87кг.

1 БогданИ Украина"Воорж. силы"
2 НиколаевВ Россия"Воорж. силы"
3 ПарфёновАнатолий Москва"Динамо"
4 ЗалусскийС Минск"КрасноеЗнамя"
5 КоткасИоганес Эстония"Динамо"
6 АбрамянА Армения"Динамо"
Республика. Горд золото серебро бронза

всего

1. Москва        
2. Россия        
3. Белоруссия        
4. Украина        
5. Ленинград        
6. Грузия        
7. Армения        
8 Узбекистан        
9. Эстония        
10. Азербайджан        
11. Молдавия        
12. Казахстан        
13. Таджикистан        
14. Латвия        
15. Литва        
16. Киргизия        
17. Туркмения        

главная


Хостинг от uCoz