1-спартакиада Народов СССР по греко-римской.

12-16 августа 1956г.Москва. Россия.

52кг

1 ШироковВ Украина."Вооружённые силы"
2 БардыбахинА Москва"Динамо"
3 ЩипачёвА Ленинград"Трудовые Резервы"
4 ГараевН Россия"КС"
5 ПрокофьевГ Литва"С"
6 АрутбнянЭ Азербайджан"Динамо"
9 СтепановНиколай Латвия

57кг

1 КараваевО Белоруссия"Буревестник"
2 ВырупаевК Россия"Буревестник"
3 ЧитиашвилиГ Грузия"Буревестник"
4 ГуревичБорис Москва"Буревестник"
5 СинкинВ Таджикистан"Тадж"
6 КрейвенасЭ Литва"С"
13 НикитинНиколай Латвия

62кг

1 ДженеладзеР Грузия"Динамо"
2 ЖелыгинЮ Ленинград"Зенит"
3 ПункинД Украина"Металлург"
4 ЩедринскийС Белоруссия"Строитель"
5 ПсарёвВ Казахстан"Буревестник"
6 ТомингасР Эстония"Динамо"
11 ШмитЕвгений Латвия

67кг

1 ПуурХ Эстония"Калев"
2 ВасинВ Украина"Динамо"
3 РосинВ Москва"Вооружённые силы"
4 КоридзеА Грузия"Буревестник"
5 КоршуновИ Белоруссия"Строитель"
6 СафинШ Россия"Строитель"
15 ПерминовАнатолий Латвия

73кг

1 ГамарникГ Украина"Динамо"
2 МанеевВ Россия"Металлург"
3 ЗеленинЮ Узбекистан"Динамо"
4 БолдинН Ленинград"Буревестник"
5 ЯковлевВ Москва"Динамо"
6 МайсурадзеВ Грузия"Динамо"
15 ЛушчД Латвия

79кг

1 РековВ Россия"Вооружённые силы"
2 КартозияГ Грузия"Буревестник"
3 ЧучаловН Белоруссия"Строитель"
4 АнфиногеновЛ Москва"Вооружённые силы"
5 ВахидовХ Узбекистан"Вооружённые силы"
6 УнтХ Эстония"Калев"
12 ВилупсА Латвия

87кг

1 ТкачёвА Россия"В"
2 ВанинА Москва"Вооружённые силы"
3 АбашидзеР Грузия"Буревестник"
4 ЖуковП Киргизия"С"
5 ЧинарёвМ Белоруссия"Вооружённые силы"
6 БондурФ Украина"Колхозникул"
7 АболыньшАнтонс Латвия

+87кг

1 КоткасИоганес Эстония"Динамо"
2 БогданИ Украина"Вооружённые силы"
3 ПарфёновАнатолий Москва"Динамо"
4 НиколаевВ Россия"Вооружённые силы"
5 ЗалусскийС Белоруссия"Строитель"
6 АбрамянА Армения"Динамо"
15 БригманисКристап Латвия
Республика. Горд
1. РСФСР
2. Украинская ССР
3. Москва
4. Грузинская ССР
5. Белорусская ССР
6. Эстонская ССР
7. Армянская ССР
8. Ленинград
9. Азербайджанская ССР
10. Узбекская ССР
11. Киргизская ССР
12. Туркменская ССР
13. Латвийская ССР
14. Литовская ССР
15. Молдавская ССР
16. Казахская ССР
17. Карельская АССР
18. Таджикская ССР

главная


Хостинг от uCoz